Schaaknieuws

Noord-Brabant

25 maart

2019

Finale Basisscholen

Basisscholen uit district Eindhoven oppermachtig op 24 maart 2019 in Oosterhout.

Ranking after round 7 of Schoolschaak

No.NameMatchBoardWPSB
1.Karregat1219.06050.5
2.ISE1120.55438.0
3.De Klimboom1018.55235.0
4Montessorischool1017.06240.5
5.Startbaan916.56840.0
6Den Akker916.55633.0
7.Schrijverke 1817.56633.5
8De Ruimte817.54819.0
9Reigerlaan816.55124.0
10De Rode Schouw816.04522.0
11.Rubenshof714.04818.0
12Schrijverke 2713.04615.0
13.De Vorsenpoel613.05818.0
14Lodijke613.0359.0
15Menorah612.55019.5
16St. Martinus612.04313.5
17Heiakker611.04311.0
18.Wegwijzer510.5427.0
19.OBS ‘t Schrijverke 49.5387.5
20‘t Hout48.5374.0
21.De Wegwijzer38.0424.0
22.Schrijverke 317.5342.0
519 keer bekeken