Toernooien Baronie Cup 2023-2024
05-11-23: Rode Lopers, Oosterhout
14-01-24: Caïssa, Rijen
04-02-24: DSC, Dongen
25-02-24: ’t Paardje, Made
24-03-24: De Baronie, Breda
28-04-24: De Raadsheer, Zundert
Klassement Stap 1
Plaats | Naam | Club | Totaalscore |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levi van Nijnatten | De Raadsheer | 21 |
2 | Sophie Akkermans | Rode Lopers | 20 |
3 | Tom van Glabeek | Rode Lopers | 19 |
4 | Abel Degen | De Raadsheer | 17 |
5 | Stan Hagen | Rode Lopers | 15 |
6 | Sep Hoogaerts | De Raadsheer | 15 |
7 | Kody Joosen | De Raadsheer | 11,5 |
8 | Julian de Koning | Caïssa | 9 |
9 | Cedric de Koning | Caïssa | 9 |
10 | Lexi Bogers | 8 | |
11 | Tobias Werkman | 8 | |
12 | Chester Mok | Rode Lopers | 7,5 |
13 | Viktor Ferrario | De Baronie | 7,5 |
14 | Toon Hortshuis | Caïssa | 7 |
15 | Ruben Vennekoop | 6,5 | |
16 | Jesse Breugen | 6,5 | |
17 | Pieter Goosen | Caïssa | 5,5 |
18 | Raul Cid Miranda | Caïssa | 5 |
19 | Yazan Alanay | 5 | |
20 | Sofia Butovych | De Raadsheer | 5 |
21 | Almoayes Labash | 4,5 | |
22 | Dex van Bergen | DSC | 4 |
23 | Ahren Verdaasdonk | 4 | |
24 | Sophie Vughts | 3 | |
25 | Jens Dolmans | 3 | |
26 | Joshua den Hond | 3 | |
27 | Thom Brenters | 2,5 | |
28 | Job Meulenbroek | 2,5 | |
29 | Roel Oomen | 2,5 | |
30 | Lot Hofkens | Caïssa | 2 |
31 | Fiene Waas | 1 | |
32 | Lauren Hoogeweegen | 0,5 | |
33 | Niek Leijten | 0,5 | |
34 | Job Waas | 0 | |
35 | Boaz de Pee | 0 |
Klassement Stap 2
Plaats | Naam | Club | Totaalscore |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fayne Zhu | Rode Lopers | 25 |
2 | Creston Zhu | Rode Lopers | 21 |
3 | Jeffrey van den Bosch | Rode Lopers | 18 |
4 | Niels Broodbakker | Caïssa | 17 |
5 | Mehmet Sikrak | De Baronie | 16,5 |
6 | Niek Verharen | Caïssa | 16 |
7 | Jayden Mok | Rode Lopers | 15 |
8 | Tristan Brand | De Baronie | 13,5 |
9 | Emilio Cid Miranda | Caïssa | 13,5 |
10 | Bram van Baal | Caïssa | 13 |
11 | Fedde Goethals | Caïssa | 12 |
12 | Justin Man | Rode Lopers | 12 |
13 | Dano Kamp | DSC | 10,5 |
14 | Bas van Dijk | Caïssa | 9 |
15 | Job Hoogsteen | Caïssa | 9 |
16 | Eline Ke | De Baronie | 8 |
17 | Jona Dekkers | 8 | |
18 | Maarten Epker | De Raadsheer | 4,5 |
19 | Lars Eigenbrood | De Baronie | 3,5 |
20 | Aryan Alkouzai | DSC | 3,5 |
21 | Tygo Hoogeweegen | 3 | |
22 | Thomas Slijkhuis | 2,5 | |
23 | Elsa Zhao | De Baronie | 2 |
24 | Dominick Dekker | 2 | |
25 | Floris Dekker | 1 |
Klassement Stap 3 en hoger
Plaats | Naam | Club | Totaalscore |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin Ehrismann | Rode Lopers | 19,5 |
2 | Melle Reinsma | De Baronie | 15,5 |
3 | Luka Ke | De Baronie | 14,5 |
4 | Kristian Grigorov | De Raadsheer | 14 |
5 | Sjors Riemens | De Baronie | 10 |
6 | Mateo Ferrario | De Baronie | 9,5 |
7 | Kay Jansen | ’t Paardje | 9 |
8 | Jens Peute | Rode Lopers | 8,5 |
9 | Ot Hagen | Rode Lopers | 8,5 |
10 | Thomas Heijligers | 6 | |
11 | Mike van den Oudenhoven | 5,5 | |
12 | Kenji Musters | 3 | |
13 | Thijs van Cadsand | De Baronie | 2,5 |
Eindstanden Baronie Cup seizoen 2022-2023